Contact us

Contacts

6, Galperina Street, 614113, Perm, Russia

Reception office

Tel.: +7 (342) 258–65–66
sorbent@zelinskygroup.com




Departments

Activated carbons department

Tel.: +7 (342) 258 61 74, 258 62 57,
+7 (342) 258 61 45
carbon.sorbent@zelinskygroup.com  

Respiratory personal protective equipment department

Tel.: +7 (800) 707-00-76, 258-61-22,
 +7 (342) 258-61-92
siz.sorbent@zelinskygroup.com

Export department

Tel.: +7 (342) 258-62-68, 258-61-64
export@sorbent.su

COAGULANTS DEPARTMENT 

Tel.: +7 (342) 258-62-91, 258-64-18 
reagent.sorbent@zelinskygroup.com

WATER PURIFICATION SYSTEMS DEPARTMENT 

Tel.: +7 (342) 283 64 49, +7 922 35 90 234
water.sorbent@zelinskygroup.com

Marketing department

Tel.:  +7(342) 258–64–16 
reklama@zelinskygroup.com

LOGISTICS AND PROCUREMENT DEPARTMENT 

Tel.: +7(342) 258–65–62, 
+7(342) 258–61–44
konstantin.krokhalev@zelinskygroup.com

EQUIPMENT AND REPAIRS DEPARTMENT

Tel.: +7(342) 258–61–26 
8888@sorbent.su

HR DEPARTMENT

Tel.: +7(342) 258–62–99,
 +7(342)258-61-38
job.sorbent@zelinskygroup.com


Company details

Sorbent joint-stock company

6, Galperina Street, Perm, 614113, Russia

Taxpayer Identification Number (INN) 5908001417

Tax Registration Reason Code (KPP) 590801001

Primary State Registration Number (OGRN) 1025901602770

Acc. at West Ural branch of GPB Bank (JSC) 40702810800320300206

Corr. acc. 30101810200000000808

RCBIC 045773808


Програмирование сайта - Рецепты Рекламы